Fixture

FIXTURE CAMPEONES DEL FUTURO 2017.
TORNEO APERTURA

1RA FECHA 8-9 ABRIL

Palestino Pac

v/s

Talento Barrio

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

Audax La Florida

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

Audax Maipu

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

Audax Pirque

2DA FECHA 22 Y 23 ABRIL

Talento Barrio

v/s

Audax Pirque

U.De-Chile Melipilla

v/s

Palestino Puente Alto

Estrella Solitaria

v/s

Audax Maipu

Mas Q Futbol

v/s

Audax La Florida

U.Catolica La Pintana

v/s

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

Palestino Pac

v/s

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

3RA FECHA  06-07 MAYO

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

Talento Barrio

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

Palestino Pac

Audax La Florida

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

Audax Maipu

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

Audax Pirque

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

4TA FECHA 13 -14 MAYO

Talento Barrio

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

Estrella Solitaria

v/s

Audax Pirque

Mas Q Futbol

v/s

Palestino Puente Alto

U.Catolica La Pintana

v/s

Audax Maipu

Palestino Pac

v/s

Audax La Florida

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

5TA FECHA 27 – 28 MAYO

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

Talento Barrio

Audax La Florida

v/s

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

Audax Maipu

v/s

Palestino Pac

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

Audax Pirque

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

U.De-Chile Melipilla

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

6TA FECHA 10 – 11 JUNIO

Talento Barrio

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

Mas Q Futbol

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

U.Catolica La Pintana

v/s

Audax Pirque

Palestino Pac

v/s

Palestino Puente Alto

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

Audax Maipu

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

Audax La Florida

7MA FECHA 24 25 JUNIO

Audax La Florida

v/s

Talento Barrio

Audax Maipu

v/s

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

Audax Pirque

v/s

Palestino Pac

U.De-Chile Melipilla

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

Estrella Solitaria

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

8VA FECHA 08-09 JULIO

Talento Barrio

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

U.Catolica La Pintana

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

Palestino Pac

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

Audax Pirque

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

Palestino Puente Alto

Audax La Florida

v/s

Audax Maipu

9NA FECHA 15 – 16 JULIO

Audax Maipu

v/s

Talento Barrio

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

Audax La Florida

Audax Pirque

v/s

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

U.De-Chile Melipilla

v/s

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

Estrella Solitaria

v/s

Palestino Pac

Mas Q Futbol

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

10MA FECHA 05-06 AGOSTO

Talento Barrio

v/s

U.Catolica La Pintana

Palestino Pac

v/s

Mas Q Futbol

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

v/s

Estrella Solitaria

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

v/s

U.De-Chile Melipilla

Audax La Florida

v/s

Audax Pirque

Audax Maipu

v/s

Palestino Puente Alto

11RA FECHA 12 -13 AGOSTO

Palestino Puente Alto

v/s

Talento Barrio

Audax Pirque

v/s

Audax Maipu

U.De-Chile Melipilla

v/s

Audax La Florida

Estrella Solitaria

v/s

Estrella Manuel Rodriguez

Mas Q Futbol

v/s

Colo-Colo San Joaquin

U.Catolica La Pintana

v/s

Palestino Pac